UEFA-beker: Uitslagen derde voorronde

PARIJS -

Uitslagen van de UEFA-beker donderdag (heen en terug):

AFP

BR>FC Sileks (Mac) -

Shakthar Donetsk (Oek)

1-3 en 2-1

AK Graz (Oos)

- Klaksvik (Far) 5-0 en 4-0

Inter Cardiff (Wal) -

Gorica (Slo)

0-2 en 1-0

Birkirkara FC (Mal) -

Lyngby FC (Den)

0-7 en 0-0

Leiftur (Ijs) -

ANDERLECHT (Bel)

1-6 en 0-3

Omonia Nicosia (Cyp)

- Belshina Bobruisk (W-R) 5-1en 3-0

CE Principat (And) -

Viking (Nor)

0-7 en 0-11

Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr)

- Erevan (Arm) 2-0 en 2-1

CLUB BRUGGE (Bel)

- Tulevik Viljandi (Est) 3-0 en 2-0

St-Johnstone (Sch)

- Vaasa (Fin) 1-1 en 2-0

Levadia Maardu (Est) -

Steaua Boekarest (Roe)

0-3 en 1-4

Bray Wanderers (Ier) -

Grasshoppers Zürich (Zwi)

0-4 en 0-4

Lech Poznan (Pol)

- Metalurgs Liepaja (Let) 2-3 en 3-1

Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo)

- FC Lantana (Est) 5-0 en 4-2

Rode Ster Belgrado (Joe)

- FC Neftchi (Aze) 3-2 en 1-0

FC Vaduz (Lie) -

Bodo/Glimt (Nor)

0-1 en 1-2

Cork City (Ier) -

IFK Göteborg (Zwe)

0-3 en 1-0

Kilmarnock (Sch)

- KR Reykjavik (Ijs) 0-1 en 2-0

Linfield FC (N-I) -

Lokomotiv Tbilissi (Geo)

0-1 en 1-1

Sigma Olomouc (Tsj)

- Serif Tiraspol (Mol) 1-1 en 0-0

Ujpesti TE (Hon) -

Vojvodina Novi Sad (Joe)

0-4 en 1-1

Spartak Trnava (Slk)

- Vllaznia Shköder (Alb) 1-1 en 2-0

Celtic Glasgow (Sch)

- Cwmbran Town (Wal) 6-0 en 4-0

Levski Sofia (Bul)

- Apoel Nicosia (Cyp) 0-0 en 2-0

FC Chisinau (Mol) -

Ferencvaros (Hon)

1-3 en 1-1

Dinamo Boekarest (Roe)

- FC Mondercange (Lux) 6-2 en 7-0

Torshavn (Far) -

Ankaragucu (Tur)

0-1 en 0-1

FC Bylis Ballsh (Alb) -

Inter Bratislava (Slk)

1-3 en 0-2

Helsingborgs IF (Zwe)

- FK Riga (Let) 0-0 en 5-0

Legia Warshau (Pol)

- Vardar Skopje (Mac) 5-0 en 4-0

FC Zürich (Zwi)

- Sliema Wanderers (Mal) 3-0 en 1-0

Dudelange (Lux) -

Hajduk Split (Kro)

0-5 en 1-1

Kaunas (Lit) -

Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)

1-3 en 2-1

Lokomotiv Moskou (Rus)

- Bate Borisov (W-R) 7-1 en 5-0

FC Shirak (Arm) -

HJK Helsinki (Fin)

0-2 en 1-0

FK Kareda (Lit) -

Olympia Ljubljana (Slo)

1-1 en 2-2