Deelnemerslijst Circuit Franco-Belge

Print
BRUSSEL - Circuit Franco-Belge : deelnemerslijst:
BR>
MAPEI-QUICK STEP
1. Evgeni Petrov (Rus)
2. Michael Rogers (Aus)
3. Kevin Hulsmans
4. Filippo Pozzato (Ita)
5. Charles Wegelius (GBr)
6. Frederik Willems
7. Stijn Devolder

FASSA BORTOLO

11. Michaël Albasini (Ita)
12. Leonardo Giordani (Ita)
13. Kim Kirchen (Lux)
14. Andrea Moleta (Ita)
15. Danieli Pietropolli (Ita)
16. Volodymir Gustov (Oek)
17. Nicola Loda (Ita)

RABOBANK
21. Mathew Hayman (Aus)
22. Vincent Van der Kooij (Ned)
23. Marcel Duijn (Ned)
24. Bobbie Traksel (Ned)
25. Coen Boerman (Ned)
26. Gerben Lowik (Ned)
27. Aad Vierhouten (Ned)

MERCURY - US POSTAL
31. Cédric Vaseur (Fra)
32. Plamen Stainov (Bul)
33. Geert Van Bondt
34. Wim Vansevenant

35. Leon Van Bon (Ned)
36. Jans Koerts (Ned)
37. Mathew Wilson (Aus)

COFIDIS
41. Mederic Clain (Fra)
42. Tom Flammang (Lux)
43. Chris Peers
44. Yoann Le Boulanger (Fra)
45. Cédric Loue (Fra)
46. Jo Planckaert
47. Cédric Vanoverschelde (Fra)

LOTTO - ADECCO
51. Thierry Marichal
52. Nico Eeckhout
53. Frederic Amorison
54. Steve Vermaut
55. Gorik Gardeyn
56. Hans De Clercq
57. Kevin Van Impe

DOMO-FARM FRITES
61. Leif Hoste
62. Wilfried Peeters
63. Dimitry Muraveyv (Kaz)
64. David Orvalho (Ned)
65. Karel Vereecke
66. Bram Tankink (Ned)
67. Gert Steegmans

BONJOUR
71. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra)
72. Pascal Deramé (Fra)
73. Anthony Gheslin (Fra)
74. Christophe Kern (Fra)
75. Franck Renier (Fra)
76. Fabrice Salanson (Fra)
77. Thomas Voeckler (Fra)

LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX
81. Jean Patrick Nazon (Fra)
82. Jacky Durand (Fra)
83. Nicolas Vogondy (Fra)
84. Jamie Alberts (GBr)
85. Patrick D'Hont
86. Regis Lhuller (Fra)
87. Samuel Bonnet (Fra)

JEAN DELATOUR
91. Eddy Seigneur (Fra)
92. Cyril Dessel (Fra)
93. Christophe Oriol (Fra)
94. Ivalo Gabrovski (Bul)
95. Eddy Lembo (Fra)
96. Oliver Trastour (Fra)
97. Christophe Laurent (Fra)

BIGMAT AUBER
101. Ludovic Auger (Fra)
102. Guillaume Auger (Fra)
103. Jeremy Hunt (GBr)
104. Alexei Sivakov (Rus)
105. Alexandre Chouffe (Fra)
106. Benjamin Levecot (Fra)
107. Nicolas Meunier (Fra)

BANKGIROLOTERIJ-BATAVUS
111. Steven De Neef

112. Remco Van Der Ven (Ned)
113. Bart Voskamp (Ned)
114. Rik Reinerink (Ned)
115. Bram Schmitz (Ned)
116. Stefan Van Dijk (Ned)
117. Bert Hiemstra (Ned)

POST SWISS TEAM
121. Math Braun (Zwi)
122. Aurélien Clerc (Zwi)
123. Marlin Elmiger (Zwi)
124. Christian Poos (Lux)
125. Gregory Rast (Zwi)
126. Gerrit Glonser (Zwi)
127. Marc Vanacker (Lux)

COLLSTROP-PALMANS
131. Peter Van Petegem
132. Marc Streel
133. Roger Hammond (GBr)
134. Erwin Thijs
135. Kristof Trouvé
136. Hans De Meester
137. Eric De Clercq

VLAANDEREN T-INTERIM
141. Tom Stremersch
142. Geoffrey Demeyere
143. Jurgen Guns
144. Bjorn Leukemans
145. Ben Berden
146. Gert Vanderaerden
147. Tom Vannoppen

LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO
151. Filip Meirhaeghe
152. Bart Dewaele
153. Jurgen Van de Walle
154. Gunther Cuylits
155. Jef Louder (VSt)
156. Mark Roland (Aus)
157. Glen Chadwick (Aus)

ORBITEL - BERR FLOOR FACTA
161. Alain Bo Andresen (Den)
162. Manu L'Hoir
163. Marlon Perez Arango (Col)
164. Jhonny Leal (Col)
165. Luis Castaneda Ramos (Col)
166. Alejandro Cortes Llano (Col)
167. Jorge Gonzales (Col)