KBLVB-Brabant

EERSTE

BR>Br. Betekom-KWB Scherpenh. 1-1<\n>WB Scherpenh.-St. Betekom 2-7<\n>VP Berchem-Sp. Heverlee 8-2<\n>A. Begijnendijk-Foresta 5-0<\n>Hzh. Schaffen-Wakkerzeel 3-3<\n>RB Wijgmaal-HDM Linkhout 3-1<\n>Brittanic-JH Boutersem 3-
Stand: VP Berchem 3-9; St. Betekom 3-7; A. Begijnendijk 3-7; RB Wijgmaal 3-7; Wakkerzeel 3-7; Hzh. Schaffen 3-4; JH Boutersem 3-4; Brittanic 3-4; Sp. Heverlee 3-3; HDM Linkhout 3-3; KWB Scherpenh. 3-1; Br. Betekom 3-1; WB Scherpenh. 3-1; Foresta 3-0.
TWEEDE
Fl. Geetbets-Bekkevoort 2-1<\n>A. Linter-VV Winterslag 3-2<\n>Wersbeek-L. Testelt 0-8<\n>Vrolingen-RG Oplinter 7-1<\n>Genenbos-NB Rillaar 2-1<\n>Goor Langdorp-ZD Tienen 2-
Stand: A. Linter 3-9; Vrolingen 3-7; Bekkevoort 3-6; Goor Langdorp 3-6; L. Testelt 3-4; NB Rillaar 3-4; Genenbos 3-4; Fl. Geetbets 3-4; VV Winterslag 3-3; RG Oplinter 3-3; ZD Tienen 3-1; HB Koersel 0-0; Wersbeek 3-0.
TWEEDE
GH Rillaar-RK Rillaar 1-1<\n>Sal. Zelem-P. Schaffen 0-0<\n>B. Okselaar-Sp. Averbode 3-3<\n>SNA Keiberg-Werchter 1-1<\n>DV Aarschot-Diestanbul 2-3<\n>HB Schaffen-KB Schaffen 5-2<\n>FC Bareel-Real Looi 9-
Stand: HB Schaffen 3-9; Sal. Zelem 3-7; Diestanbul 3-6; GH Rillaar 3-5; Werchter 3-5; RK Rillaar 3-4; B. Okselaar 3-4; SNA Keiberg 3-4; FC Bareel 3-3; BD Veerle 2-3; KB Schaffen 3-3; DV Aarschot 3-3; Sp. Averbode 3-1; P. Schaffen 2-1; Real Looi 2-0.
TWEEDE
RD Leefdaal-Tornooiveld Evere 3-2<\n>RG Oplinter-Alpia Tildonk 4-2<\n>VK Heuvel-Lo-Salamander Binkom 0-6<\n>Barça Tienen-Stefke Betekom 1-3<\n>Caf. Heverlee-KWB Grootlo 2-2<\n>Tabor Heverlee-Garage Heverlee 1-3<\n>Geetbets-RD Keerbergen 3-
Stand: Garage Heverlee 3-9; RG Oplinter 3-9; KWB Grootlo 3-7; Tornooiveld Evere 3-6; Salamander Binkom 3-6; Stefke Betekom 3-6; RD Leefdaal 3-6; Geetbets 3-6; Caf. Heverlee 3-4; RD Keerbergen 3-3; Tabor Heverlee 3-0; Alpia Tildonk 3-0; Barça Tienen 3-0; VK Heuvel-Lo 3-0.
DERDE
Sp. Tremelo-Kapelleke 3-2<\n>KWB Grootlo-TP Herselt 2-2<\n>DE Herselt-DV Aarschot 3-1<\n>Br. Herselt-Werchter 1-2<\n>Sc. Testelt-BH Betekom 5-2<\n>Goor Heist-Begijnendijk 1-3<\n>Wakkerzeel-KWB Herselt 2-1<\n>Hulshout-Spw. Averbode 4-
Stand: Begijnendijk 3-9; TP Herselt 3-7; Sc. Testelt 3-6; Werchter 3-6; Wakkerzeel 3-6; KWB Grootlo 3-5; DV Aarschot 3-4; Hulshout 3-4; DE Herselt 3-4; KWB Herselt 2-3; Kapelleke 3-3; Sp. Tremelo 3-3; BH Betekom 2-1; Goor Heist 3-1; Br. Herselt 2-0; Spw. Averbode 2-0.
DERDE
Rotselaar-Heverlee 2-1<\n>A. Linter-Attenrode 7-1<\n>Atlas Linter-Herent 6-2<\n>Bekkevoort-B. Tienen 2-
Stand: Atlas Linter 2-6; Rotselaar 2-6; Heverlee 3-4; B. Tienen 2-4; Bekkevoort 2-3; A. Linter 3-3; Geetbets 2-3; Herent 3-3; Attenrode 3-0.
DERDE
De Bosse-RK Rillaar 4-6<\n>VVV M'stede-Genenbos 2-1<\n>IM Molenstede-L. Scherpenh. 3-3<\n>Brittanic-KWB S'Heuvel 4-0<\n>RD Kaggevinne-ODM Zichem 7-6<\n>El Torro Paal-BD Veerle 2-2<\n>Belta-DT Diest 9-
Stand: Brittanic 3-9; RD Kaggevinne 3-9; El Torro Paal 3-7; L. Scherpenh. 3-7; Belta 2-6; VVV M'stede 3-6; RK Rillaar 3-6; IM Molenstede 3-4; ODM Zichem 3-3; Genenbos 3-3; BD Veerle 2-1; LVM Tessend. 2-0; De Bosse 3-0; KWB S'Heuvel 3-0; DT Diest 3-0.
DERDE
NB Rillaar-Goor Langdorp 4-3<\n>Utd. Tienen-Wersbeek 4-0<\n>Pl. Tienen-Boutersem 5-0<\n>DH Kortenaken-Halewijn 5-2<\n>VVV M'stede-Pellenberg 1-3<\n>GH Rillaar-P. Grimde 3-
Stand: Pellenberg 3-9; VVV M'stede 3-6; P. Grimde 3-6; Utd. Tienen 3-6; Pl. Tienen 3-5; Kapelleke 2-4; DH Kortenaken 2-3; Goor Langdorp 2-3; Boutersem 3-3; Wersbeek 3-3; NB Rillaar 3-3; Halewijn 3-1; GH Rillaar 3-0.
LIEFH. VROUWE
Halewijn-Bekkevoort 0-6<\n>WS Woluwe-ODM Zichem 0-5<\n>Langdorp-Leefdaal 3-2<\n>Gl. Everberg-Tremelo 0-8<\n>Zw. Diest-Wakkerzeel 7-0<\n>Tielt-Winge-Gingelom 2-1<\n>A. Linter-De Hoef 2-
Stand: Langdorp 3-9; Tielt-Winge 3-9; A. Linter 3-9; Aarschot 2-6; De Hoef 3-6; Zw. Diest 3-6; Bekkevoort 3-6; Gl. Everberg 3-4; Wakkerzeel 3-4; Leefdaal 3-3; Tremelo 3-3; ODM Zichem 3-3; G. Haasrode 2-0; WS Woluwe 3-0; Gingelom 3-0; Halewijn 3-0.
Veteranen
Belta T'lo-JH Tessenderlo 3-0<\n>G. Heverlee-St. Rotselaar 1-2<\n>IM Molenstede-Hever 0-4<\n>MJ Zichem-T. Heverlee 2-1<\n>RD Kaggevinne-Gelrode 1-3<\n>BH Betekom-Hzh. Schaffen 0-5<\n>DV Aarschot-Pl. Werchter 1-1<\n>Herent-Wakkerzeel 1-
Stand: Belta T'lo 3-9; Hzh. Schaffen 3-9; Hever 3-7; Gelrode 3-7; Pl. Werchter 3-7; Wakkerzeel 3-6; T. Heverlee 3-6; JH Tessenderlo 3-6; MJ Zichem 3-4; Kapelleke 2-3; St. Rotselaar 2-3; IM Molenstede 3-1; DV Aarschot 3-1; Herent 2-0; G. Heverlee 3-0; RD Kaggevinne 3-0; BH Betekom 3-0.
Veteranen
Geetbets-NB Rillaar 1-4<\n>Boutersem-VC Winge 2-1<\n>St. Betekom-E. Wespelaar 3-0<\n>WB Scherpenh.-BD Veerle 5-0<\n>ZD Tienen-KWB Scherpenh. 0-10<\n>RK Rillaar-VV Rotselaar 4-1<\n>A. Linter-Real Looi 1-3<\n>Kraasbeek-Halewijn 3-
Stand: Real Looi 3-9; RK Rillaar 3-9; KWB Scherpenh. 3-7; St. Betekom 3-7; NB Rillaar 2-6; WB Scherpenh. 3-6; Boutersem 3-6; A. Linter 3-3; Bekkevoort 2-3; VC Winge 3-3; Halewijn 3-3; VV Rotselaar 3-3; BD Veerle 3-3; E. Wespelaar 3-1; Geetbets 3-1; Kraasbeek 2-0; ZD Tienen 3-0.